4,294 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,560.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,429.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.91 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 868.69 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,395.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

5B Balmoral Park

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

10 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.88 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,948,000
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Greenleaf Road

  • S$ 19,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 7523 sqft (floor), 6163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,241.93 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,648,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,368.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 19777 sqft (floor), 6447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,136.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.59 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w