4,295 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,231,600
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 418,000
  • 3 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 598.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 1 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

14 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,488,000
  • 4 3
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.01 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

10 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,550,000
  • 4 5
  • 2480 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.02 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

110 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

5D Ridley Park

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

27 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,330,000
  • 5 7
  • 5004 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.03 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

72 Stevens Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,199,000
  • 5 4
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,375.30 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5404 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.81 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,628.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w