4,300 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 132,477,500
  • 52991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,570,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5770 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

4 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,704.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15033 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,192.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1960 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

67 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,222,222
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 12,625,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5252 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,697.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,693.34 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w