4,304 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,365,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,378.57 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,239.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4,265.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.97 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15688 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,536.97 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,747.73 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,320.05 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,125.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3,108.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Napier Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 3,378.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,461.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,868,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 499,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 714.13 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w