4,306 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.79 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,528.18 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6,333.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5750 sqft
  • S$ 3,354.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,390.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,090.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 2,488,888
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w