4,285 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Mount Rosie Road

  • S$ 23,999,999
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3,178.57 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chatsworth, Tanglin, Jervois, Mount Echo vicinity

  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,903.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Chatsworth/ Tanglin/ Jevois Vicinity

  • S$ 59,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,933.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Holland, Leedon, Ford vicinity

  • S$ 132,500,000
  • Studio
  • 1 sqft (floor), 53000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.14 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,982.45 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,248,800
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 19000 sqft (floor), 13500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,444.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w