4,254 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Kingsmead Rd / Victoria Park Road / Coronation Road

  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,697.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,998,888
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.11 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
5d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3,180.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

263 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.85 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

Cornwall Garden

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7378 sqft (floor), 16841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,968.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
6d

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d