4,258 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

Holland Grove Drive / Holland Grove

  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,648.65 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 5
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 1 2
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,717.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.48 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3251 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,445.09 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

14 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 741.61 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

7 Robin Drive

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.04 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 16,990,000
  • 5 6
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 4,198.17 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.21 psf
  • 2 mins (110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,178,000
  • 2 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.28 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9670 sqft (floor), 6828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,222.03 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 989.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.46 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 9300 sqft
  • S$ 4,288.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d