4,263 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,679.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5606 sqft (floor), 2958 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,563.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,839.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

69G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4703 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,287.19 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,905,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,540.89 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,478,888
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d