4,281 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

Duchess road, Princess of Wales road, Coronation road, Lutheran road, Duke's road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,421.43 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

69G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4703 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,570,000
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,998,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,042.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 34,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 12526 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,714.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,909,999
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

gallop walk

  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,481.01 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 5025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,547.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 778.57 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,375.30 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d