4,287 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 5 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

3 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Orchard Road, Fernhill Road, Dalvey Road, Nassim Road, Stevens Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Henry Park Primary/ACS/SJI/CHIJ

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6363 sqft (floor), 2851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.65 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.77 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,063,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,281.91 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.87 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d