4,251 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 687 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.29 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,257.64 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Frankel Avenue near Kembangan MRT

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6387 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,505.09 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Coronation Road West Area

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3,014.22 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d

221 Queensway

  • S$ 2,048,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,162.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

Namly Place

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 1
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 1300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,384.62 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.97 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,248,822
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

Robin Close, Margoliouth Road, White House Park, White House Road, Fernhill Road, Fernhill Close, Fernhill Crescent, Stevens Close

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7340 sqft (floor), 7390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,382.95 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.42 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,419.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d