4,245 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 42,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 11600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,697.32 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d

10 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,300,049
  • 2 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.68 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,984.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,360,000
  • 4 5
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,451.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 9,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,798.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
6d

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,409.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

Ewart Park

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

15C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2412 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,404.67 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

29 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 498,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 712.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

104 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.77 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2895 sqft
  • S$ 3,972.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

19 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3509 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d