4,292 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 4,007.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,307.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,667.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,084.51 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 55,888,888
  • 7 9
  • 10215 sqft
  • S$ 5,471.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.18 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.88 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,386,000
  • 3 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.04 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

Rare Freehold D10 Luxury Bungalow • 12,109 sqft • 5 Bedrooms • Walk to Henry Park Primary

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,785.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,959,999
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.05 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Corporate Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 793.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
3w

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w