2,496 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

298 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 634.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

73 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

107A Canberra Street

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

3 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

311 Canberra Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 495.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

274 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 518,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 445.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 469.35 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 637.01 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

611 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

8 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

326 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d