2,499 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,998
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

611 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 968,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 615.78 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

253 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 477.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

360C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 788,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 559.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

2 Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,316.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d

27 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 985.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

304 Canberra Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 580.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,568,888
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

11 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

665 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 725.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

23 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

337 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 515.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d