2,496 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

402 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 464.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3671 sqft (floor), 750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,600.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 471.65 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.96 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 544.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

226 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 527.47 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,722,888
  • 3 3
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 542.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.81 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

148 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 511.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 428.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

125 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 547.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d