2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

348C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1203 sqft
  • S$ 980.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

274 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 562.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

733 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 750,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2218 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,028.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

362 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 481.68 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

263 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

392 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 669,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 517.80 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,318.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 635,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 635.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

425 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d