2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 7
  • 3346 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 617.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

25 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.16 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,477,000
  • 4 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.82 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 439,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

425 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

171 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 678,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 481.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

93 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,668,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.13 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

477 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 580.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d