2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 580.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

510B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

835 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,101.55 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,304,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.21 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,075.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 454.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 492.13 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,558,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,627.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

117 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 562.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,415,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

628 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 473.45 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d