2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 987,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,328.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

102B Canberra Street

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

6 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 559.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 4563 sqft (floor), 4563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.15 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

134 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1059 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

676B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 606.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 607.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

120A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

306 Yishun Central

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 500.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

430A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 468,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

359A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 565.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

132C Canberra View

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 858.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,150.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.55 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

192 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.59 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d