2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

480 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

31 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

832 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 5 6
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 4 4
  • 3936 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,531.82 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

318B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

619 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 615.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

429A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

65 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

345 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 569,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 504.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

418 Canberra Road

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 817.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w