2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.47 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,009.95 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

468A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

27 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Corporate Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 509.30 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Corporate Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 541.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 553.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 7 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

297 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 561.14 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 4
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.88 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w