2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.21 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 817.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

288 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 447.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2770 sqft (floor), 2770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 898.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 725.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3340 sqft (floor), 3340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,077.84 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w

33 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

478B Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.53 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

614 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 556.28 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,837,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

24 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

209 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive/Inggu Road/Sembawang Road/Andrews Avenue

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w