2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,093.80 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

437 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

93 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 704.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

450 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 639,997
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

509C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,343,000
  • 4 4
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.81 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,621,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,189,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

117 Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 7
  • 4571 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3280 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Corporate Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 738.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed

552 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 987.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w