2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

369 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.26 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • Studio
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4835 sqft (floor), 1772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,498.87 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

790 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 564.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

111 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 7 6
  • 5106 sqft (floor), 2422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.66 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 772.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

369 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.26 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4w