2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 9906 sqft
  • S$ 190.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 975.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4w

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,450.00 psf
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

502B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 713.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

502C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 645.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

419 Canberra Road

  • S$ 599,990
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.18 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 635,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 517.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

6 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.73 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

333 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 495.76 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 518.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

237 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.48 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d