2,494 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 567,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

478 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
26m

513B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 604.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,698,899
  • 3 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.84 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

428A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

778 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 517.86 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6h
Viewed

477 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 522.70 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 473.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,211,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.12 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 646.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.49 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

334C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 590.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

478B Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 632,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 631.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 559.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
8h