2,493 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

829 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 499,888
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 636.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,324.37 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

266 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 507.75 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

211 Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 623.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

129 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive/Inggu Road/Sembawang Road/Andrews Avenue

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

526 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.20 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

121B Canberra Street

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,020.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

115C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 724.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 368,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 899.76 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Jalan Basong

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,835.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Canberra drive , Canberra lane , Sembawang road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w