2,507 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

755 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.73 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 550,000
  • 4 2
  • 1070 sqft
  • S$ 514.02 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4090 sqft (floor), 4090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,100.24 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Corporate Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.37 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 609,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 468.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

324 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.24 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w