2,508 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

139 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 492.89 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

172 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.13 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,069,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,847.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 4875 sqft (floor), 4465 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.01 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 965,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 4355 sqft (floor), 2715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,465.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

592 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 486.73 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

9 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 5 7
  • 1771 sqft (floor), 4834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,282.58 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

316C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 628.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w