2,510 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 574.20 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

229 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

556 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

308 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

360B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 559,800
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 547.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

614 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

589D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

272 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 418.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

825 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 674.30 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

81 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.23 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

428B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 563.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 467.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,234,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.13 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 667.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,988,000
  • 5 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3458 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,153.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w