2,557 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

129B Canberra Street

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 865.61 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Brandnew Inter Terrace near Canberra MRT

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.26 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 528.95 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

446 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 594.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Corporate Viewed

336 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 815,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Corporate Viewed

853 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 587.94 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,414.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 787.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

242 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 574.20 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

229 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

556 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w