2,555 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 718,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Boon Teck Road, Singapore

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 996,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

787 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1306 sqft
  • S$ 520.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

35 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Andrew’s Terrace

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,473.21 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

829 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 537.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

129B Canberra Street

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 865.61 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Brandnew Inter Terrace near Canberra MRT

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.26 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 528.95 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w