4,907 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.46 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,219,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

97 Lor H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.09 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,932,500
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,818,000
  • 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

265 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

24 siglap road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
5d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Norma terrace

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d