4,912 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,818,000
  • 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

265 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

24 siglap road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
5d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Norma terrace

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,406.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 2 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,602.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,813.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.81 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d