4,914 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Norma terrace

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.64 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,406.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 2 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,602.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,813.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.81 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5196 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,635.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,808.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,973,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,880.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d