4,902 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.44 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,914.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.23 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 39,999,000
  • 9 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.88 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 13000 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

37 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9256 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,682.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.67 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.46 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,219,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

97 Lor H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.09 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,932,500
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d