4,979 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

128 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,018,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,942.48 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,665.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

96B Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,738,888
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,458,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.68 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,261,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 9 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.52 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.77 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,811.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.07 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d