4,980 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,511.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4262 sqft (floor), 1317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

12 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 921.05 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,875,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,811.09 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

94 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Lorong L telok kurau

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 4 5
  • 2658 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4639 sqft
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Cluster House
5d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,832,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

199 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.74 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
5d

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,249,990
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,232.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

Tanjang Katong road Haig Road Green Lane

  • S$ 10,866,666
  • 7 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,414.81 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,866,688
  • 7 8
  • 7550 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,610.21 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d