4,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,008
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,107.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

5 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 370,000
  • 3 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 573.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

11 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,905,200
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 1 1
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.32 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d