4,978 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,762.36 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

18 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7562 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,213,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.61 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.76 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1176 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.85 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,474,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.46 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 9,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,813.92 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

132 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,110.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d