4,976 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 593 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

16 Rambutan Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 5
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

837 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2900 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.76 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

532 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

Dido Street / opera estate

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,584.72 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

99 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 8 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,242.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,852,000
  • 3 2
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.24 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,546,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6570 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d