4,975 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Still Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 1
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1962
5d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.41 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

Ceylon Road

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 5 6
  • 6666 sqft (floor), 1777 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,164.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,227.20 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,196.85 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,081.63 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
5d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.81 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.02 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

35 Mangis Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.27 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d