4,975 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,188,888
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.57 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

93 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.54 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 8073 sqft (floor), 4407 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
6d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

Dunbar Walk

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

17 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 869.76 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.11 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
  • S$ 16,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,882.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d
Viewed

480 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

62 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6388 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d