4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5926 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,948.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 717.21 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,638.68 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,797.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

99A Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.01 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,331.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.34 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,831,740
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5533 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,499.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 8532 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w