749 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1617 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

32 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,188,888
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.05 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

6 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.13 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
8h
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 1665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,441.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

68 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,293.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
11h

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

76 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,339,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d