750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2114 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,655.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

51 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

961 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

10 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,432.43 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

7 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,069.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
29m
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,549,999
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1h

32 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

68 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 783,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5581 sqft (floor), 7708 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.14 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
7h