750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4h
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

Toh Close, Old Tampines Road, Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 2184 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,747.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,267.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

971 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

12 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 950.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

Toh Close

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 3229 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,759.06 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Upper Changi Road North / Changi North Way / Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5251 sqft (floor), 2188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,965.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Toh Heights

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9972 sqft (floor), 9770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,310.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3h

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,108,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4h