750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 3,799,998
  • 6 6
  • 4672 sqft (floor), 4672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 813.36 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5443 sqft (floor), 3023 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.22 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

39 Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1670 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,766.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
11h
Corporate Viewed

10 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 880.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
12h

165 JALAN LOYANG BESAR

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
13h

65 Flora Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 6211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.74 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

26 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Flora Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 3757 sqft (land)
  • S$ 958.21 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d